login:  
  password:
Create an account

 
  search in:  
  keyword:  
Follow pandoratim on Twitter    
Happy Holidays Pandora's Books Online

Address: Box 54, Neche, ND, U.S.A. 58265     Phone: 204-324-8548     Email: panbooks@mts.net

Home | New this week | About Pandora's | Our Blog | Postage rates | How to order | How to pay | Privacy | Links | Make payments with PayPal - it's fast, free and secure!

view shopping cart
  Star Trek  Back to Catalogs

price (USD) Information

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ab Hugh, Dafydd.              Balance of Power (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 33.)

Pocket 0-671-52003-2 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 33.

Stock number: 130734      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ab Hugh, Dafydd.              Fallen Heroes (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 5.)

Pocket 0-671-88459-X 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 5.

Stock number: 601743      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ab Hugh, Dafydd.              Fallen Heroes (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 5.)

Pocket 0-671-88459-X 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 5.

Stock number: 501231      [Star Trek]

16.50

add to cart

Altman, Mark A. (With Edward Gross.)              Trek Navigator: The Ultimate Guide to the Entire Trek Saga

Back Bay Books 0-316-03812-1 [1998], 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine.

Stock number: 384090      [Star Trek]

5.64

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Andrews, Bart. (With Brad Dunning.)              Star Trek Quiz Book (Series: Star Trek.)

Signet 0-451-07497-1 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek. Also released as: The Trekkie Quiz Book.

Stock number: 244563      [Star Trek]

6.36

add to cart

Anobile, Richard J.              Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Photostory (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-46882-0 1982, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 202952      [Star Trek]

6.80

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anobile, Richard J.              Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Photostory (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-45912-0 1982, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 940990      [Star Trek]

14.43

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Passage to Moauv (Series: Star Trek.)

Peter Pan Book & Record Set PR25 1979. (Oversized paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 513256      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1972 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1971. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430032      [Star Trek]

15.00

add to cart

Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1975 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1974. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430034      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1976 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1975. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430035      [Star Trek, Comics]

12.00

add to cart

Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1977 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1976. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430036      [Star Trek, Comics]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Far-Out Fun (Series: Star Trek.)

Merrigold Color & Activity Book 1309 1979. (Oversized paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 683244      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Futuristic Fun (Series: Star Trek.)

Merrigold Color & Activity Book 1308 1979. (Oversized paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 683245      [Star Trek]

4.77

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Planet Ecnal's Dilemma (Series: Star Trek.)

Merrigold Color & Activity Book 1306 1979. (Oversized paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 683246      [Star Trek]

4.77

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Rescue at Raylo (Series: Star Trek.)

Merrigold Color & Activity Book 1307 1979. (Oversized paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 683243      [Star Trek]

15.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek: The Next Generation 5th Anniversary TV Cards: Special Collector's Edition (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Paramount Pictures 1992. (Art portfolio) Very good. A collection of 12 lobby cards from the TV show, 11 x 14, still in the original plastic wrap. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 130956      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Archer, Nathan.              Valhalla (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 10.)

Pocket 0-671-88115-9 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Lawrence Watt-Evans. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 10.

Stock number: 601824      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart

Aroeste, Jean Lissette.              All Our Yesterdays (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-13509-0 1979, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.

Stock number: 674471      [Star Trek]

13.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Aroeste, Jean Lissette.              All Our Yesterdays (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-11350-X 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.

Stock number: 251849      [Star Trek]

7.80

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Asherman, Allan.              The Star Trek Compendium (Series: Star Trek.)

Pocket 0-671-62726-0 [circa 1987], 2nd printing, revised edition. (Oversized paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 351704      [Star Trek, Guide]

7.41

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Asherman, Allan.              The Star Trek Interview Book (Series: Star Trek.)

Pocket 0-671-61794-X 1988, 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 126620      [Star Trek]

10.88

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Asherman, Allan.              The Star Trek Interview Book (Series: Star Trek.)

Pocket 0-671-61794-X 1988. (Trade paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 195663      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart

Bear, Greg.              Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)

Pocket 0-671-66341-0 1984 edition, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.

Stock number: 174455      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart

Bear, Greg.              Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)

Pocket 0-671-47390-5 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.

Stock number: 194486      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart

Bear, Greg.              Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)

Pocket 0-671-47390-5 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.

Stock number: 902567      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart

Bear, Greg.              Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)

Heyne 3-453-02760-4 1988. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Language: German. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.

Stock number: 292257      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart

Bear, Greg.              Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)

Pocket 0-671-70798-1 1984 edition, 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.

Stock number: 114019      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Betancourt, John Gregory.              Double Helix Book 1: Infection (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 51.)

Pocket 0-671-03255-0 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 51.

Stock number: 907531      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Betancourt, John Gregory.              Incident at Arbuk (Series: Star Trek: Voyager 5.)

Pocket 0-671-52048-2 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Voyager 5.

Stock number: 291693      [Star Trek]

5.95

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bischoff, David F.              Grounded (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 25.)

Pocket 0-671-79747-6 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 25.

Stock number: 346337      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bischoff, David F.              Grounded (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 25.)

Pocket 0-671-79747-6 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 25.

Stock number: 701902      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart

Bixby, Jerome.              Day of the Dove (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 10.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-12017-4 1978. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 10.

Stock number: 430451      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8075 [1972], 11th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 902564      [Star Trek]

4.89

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder HP5515 1972, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430935      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart

Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-10797-6 1977, 14th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Cover rubbed. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 933582      [Star Trek]

12.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-12589-3 1978, 15th printing. (Mass market paperback) About fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 310648      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 1967, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 819373      [Star Trek]

1.99

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 1967, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Poor. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 192648      [Star Trek]

4.88

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam H5629 1972, 15th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430938      [Star Trek]

5.54

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2114 1975, 21st printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430916      [Star Trek]

5.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 1967, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 710519      [Star Trek]

6.23

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam H5629 1972, 16th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250529      [Star Trek]

6.80

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2114 1975, 24th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250193      [Star Trek]

8.42

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8589 [circa 1970s], 19th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311182      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2114 1975, 22nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 432745      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 [1967], 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250408      [Star Trek]

1.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250897      [Star Trek]

3.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Fair to good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 877454      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311329      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8511 [1974], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 114011      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2241 1975, 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921005      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2241 1975, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921006      [Star Trek]

10.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 936208      [Star Trek]

14.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430928      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 11 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q8717 1975, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 710521      [Star Trek]

6.56

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James. (With J. A. Lawrence.)              Star Trek 12 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-11382-8 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 911965      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James. (With J. A. Lawrence.)              Star Trek 12 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-11382-8 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 702313      [Star Trek]

5.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Corgi 0-552-09081-6 1973, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311290      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Special Edition [circa 1980s], 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311331      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder HP5559 1972, 13th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430917      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2171 1975. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 117476      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3439 1968, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430939      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam (Canadian) F4371 1969. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 199839      [Star Trek]

6.55

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F4371 [circa 1970], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 252364      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2253 1972, 17th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 208272      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-10818-2 1977, 20th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 933576      [Star Trek]

7.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Special Edition 1969. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311360      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F4371 1969, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311157      [Star Trek]

9.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam H5761 1969, 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 941113      [Star Trek]

5.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 4 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2172 1975, 10th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 919257      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 4 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7009 1971, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921036      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 4 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7009 1971, 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 941112      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 4 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8579 1974, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 907525      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 4 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7009 1971, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921034      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 4 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7009 1971, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921038      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 4 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7009 1971, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921040      [Star Trek]

5.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 5 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7300 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 208271      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 5 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7300 1972, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921031      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 5 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-12325-4 1978, 12th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 760742      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 5 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-10840-9 1977, 11th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 907526      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 5 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q8150 1975, 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cover crease. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 819377      [Star Trek]

13.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 5 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7300 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 601897      [Star Trek]

15.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 5 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-12325-4 1978, 12th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 936205      [Star Trek]

6.14

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 6 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7364 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Review slip inlaid. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 691516      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 6 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7364 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 819378      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 6 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q8154 1975, 10th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 919256      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 6 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7364 1972, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430504      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 6 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7364 1972, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 941110      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 7 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-12907-4 1979, 12th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 192643      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 7 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7480 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 819379      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 7 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2240 1976, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 919255      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 7 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2240 1976. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921021      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 7 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam S7480 1972, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. A nice, clean copy. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 928791      [Star Trek]

4.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 8 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2250 1976, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 919254      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 8 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8170 1972, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Sticker pull. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921010      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 8 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP7550 1972, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921011      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 8 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP7550 1972, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Creases, sticker pull. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921012      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 8 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP7550 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 702334      [Star Trek]

3.97

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 9 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP7808 1973, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430926      [Star Trek]

5.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 9 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP7808 1973, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 902562      [Star Trek]

10.17

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 9 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2238 1975, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430506      [Star Trek]

10.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 9 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP7808 1973, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 602196      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Dwellers in the Crucible (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 25.)

Pocket 0-671-60373-6 1985, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 25.

Stock number: 602247      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Dwellers in the Crucible (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 25.)

Pocket 0-671-60373-6 1985 edition, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 25.

Stock number: 760203      [Star Trek]

4.97

add to cart

Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Probe (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-79065-X 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 702351      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Probe (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-79065-X 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 673037      [Star Trek]

12.33

add to cart

Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Probe (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-72420-7 1992, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 112516      [Star Trek]

15.59

add to cart

Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Probe (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-72420-7 1992. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 346056      [Star Trek]

4.97

add to cart

Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Strangers from the Sky (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-64049-6 1987, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 901308      [Star Trek]

7.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bonanno, Margaret Wander.              Strangers from the Sky (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-64049-6 1987, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 601927      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Battlestations! (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 31.)

Pocket 0-671-63267-1 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 31.

Stock number: 702354      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Battlestations! (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 31.)

Pocket 0-671-63267-1 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 31.

Stock number: 922182      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              Best Destiny (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-79588-0 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 142730      [Star Trek]

16.57

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              Best Destiny (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-79587-2 1992, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in near fine dust jacket. Faint remainder mark on tail. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 346560      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              The Captain's Table 4: Fire Ship (Series: Star Trek: Voyager.)

Pocket 0-671-01467-6 1998, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Voyager.

Stock number: 601750      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Descent (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-88267-8 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 501232      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              The Dominion War Book Four: Sacrifice of Angels (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-02498-1 1998, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 401291      [Star Trek]

4.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Dreadnought! (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 29.)

Pocket 0-671-66500-6 [1987], 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 29.

Stock number: 915476      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              Dreadnought! (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 29.)

Pocket 0-671-61873-3 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 29.

Stock number: 806209      [Star Trek]

4.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Final Frontier (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-64752-0 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 351256      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Final Frontier (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-64752-0 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 278221      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              Final Frontier (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-64752-0 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 819365      [Star Trek]

4.97

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              Ghost Ship (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 1.)

Pocket 0-671-66579-0 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 1.

Stock number: 922181      [Star Trek]

5.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Ghost Ship (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 1.)

Pocket 0-671-73515-2 [1990], 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. Spine creases. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 1.

Stock number: 193348      [Star Trek]

7.15

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              Ghost Ship (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 1.)

Pocket 0-671-74608-1 [date not known], 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 1.

Stock number: 194529      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              The Great Starship Race (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 67.)

Pocket 0-671-87250-8 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 67.

Stock number: 601811      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              The Great Starship Race (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 67.)

Pocket 0-671-87250-8 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 67.

Stock number: 682986      [Star Trek]

6.06

add to cart

Carey, Diane.              Invasion! Book One: First Strike (Series: Star Trek 79.)

Pocket 0-671-54002-5 1996, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek 79.

Stock number: 158587      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              The Search (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine.)

Pocket 0-671-50604-8 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine.

Stock number: 601869      [Star Trek]

12.37

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Ship of the Line (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-00924-9 1997, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 213656      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carey, Diane.              Station Rage (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 13.)

Pocket 0-671-88561-8 1995, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 13.

Stock number: 601905      [Star Trek]

4.97

add to cart

Carter, Carmen.              The Children of Hamlin (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 3.)

Pocket 0-671-67319-X 1988, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 3.

Stock number: 922130      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen.              The Children of Hamlin (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 3.)

Pocket 0-671-73555-1 [date not known], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 3.

Stock number: 761122      [Star Trek]

7.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen.              The Children of Hamlin (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 3.)

Pocket 0-671-67319-X 1988, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 3.

Stock number: 702281      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen.              The Devil's Heart (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-79426-4 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 601871      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen.              The Devil's Heart (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-79426-4 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 241557      [Star Trek]

12.92

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen.              The Devil's Heart (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-79325-X 1993, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Remainder mark on tail. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 780200      [Star Trek]

6.80

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen. (With Peter David, Michael Jan Friedman & Robert Greenberger.)              Doomsday World (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 12.)

Pocket 0-671-70237-8 1990, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 12.

Stock number: 766423      [Star Trek]

7.59

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen. (With Peter David, Michael Jan Friedman & Robert Greenberger.)              Doomsday World (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 12.)

Pocket 0-671-74144-6 [date not known], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 12.

Stock number: 194541      [Star Trek]

6.14

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Carter, Carmen.              Dreams of the Raven (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 34.)

Pocket 0-671-64500-5 1987, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 34.

Stock number: 702284      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Carter, Carmen.              Dreams of the Raven (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 34.)

Pocket 0-671-64500-5 1987, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 34.

Stock number: 806210      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Cogswell, Theodore. (With Charles A. Spano Jr.)              Spock, Messiah! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-10159-5 1977, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250665      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Cogswell, Theodore. (With Charles A. Spano Jr.)              Spock, Messiah! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-10159-5 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250602      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart

Cohen, Daniel.              The Monsters of Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Archway 0-671-52360-0 1980 edition, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 671888      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart

Cohen, Daniel.              The Monsters of Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Arch 0-671-56057-3 1980. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 907210      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart

Cohen, Daniel.              Strange & Amazing Facts About Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Archway 0-671-63014-8 1986, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Photos. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 204301      [Star Trek]

7.79

add to cart

Comics Interview Super Special.              1994 (Series: Star Trek.)

(Magazine) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 347133      [Star Trek]

13.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Coon, Gene L.              The Devil in the Dark (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 9.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-12021-2 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 9.

Stock number: 903981      [Star Trek]

13.50

add to cart

Coon, Gene L.              Metamorphosis (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 5.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-11349-6 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 5.

Stock number: 710513      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Cooper, Sonni.              Black Fire (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 8.)

Pocket 0-671-83632-3 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 8.

Stock number: 832679      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Cooper, Sonni.              Black Fire (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 8.)

Pocket 0-671-83632-3 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 8.

Stock number: 601940      [Star Trek]

11.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Cooper, Sonni.              Black Fire (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 8.)

Pocket 0-671-83632-3 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 8.

Stock number: 844539      [Star Trek]

3.30

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Correy, Lee.              The Abode of Life (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 6.)

Pocket 0-671-66149-3 1987 edition, 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Pseudonym of G. Harry Stine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 6.

Stock number: 174500      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart

Correy, Lee.              The Abode of Life (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 6.)

Pocket 0-671-83297-2 1982, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Reading copy only. Pseudonym of G. Harry Stine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 6.

Stock number: 392553      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Correy, Lee.              The Abode of Life (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 6.)

Pocket 0-671-83297-2 1982, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Pseudonym of G. Harry Stine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 6.

Stock number: 819390      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Cox Greg. (With John Gregory Betancourt.)              Devil in the Sky (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 11.)

Pocket 0-671-88114-0 1995, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 11.

Stock number: 190695      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crandall, Melissa.              Shell Game (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 63.)

Pocket 0-671-79572-4 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 63.

Stock number: 673055      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crandall, Melissa.              Shell Game (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 63.)

Pocket 0-671-79572-4 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 63.

Stock number: 176286      [Star Trek]

3.47

add to cart

Crawford, Oliver. (With S. Bar-David.)              The Galileo 7 (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 7.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-12041-7 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Pseudonym of Oliver Kaufman. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 7.

Stock number: 435482      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart

Crawford, Oliver. (With S. Bar-David.)              The Galileo 7 (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 7.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-12041-7 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Pseudonym of Oliver Kaufman. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 7.

Stock number: 157867      [Star Trek]

13.50

add to cart

Crawford, Oliver. (With S. Bar-David.)              The Galileo 7 (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 7.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-12041-7 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Pseudonym of Oliver Kaufman. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 7.

Stock number: 430453      [Star Trek]

3.27

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              The Eyes of the Beholders (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 13.)

Pocket 0-671-70010-3 1990, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 13.

Stock number: 702337      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              The Eyes of the Beholders (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 13.)

Pocket 0-671-70010-3 1990, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 13.

Stock number: 138779      [Star Trek]

7.11

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              The Eyes of the Beholders (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 13.)

Pocket 0-671-70010-3 [date not known], 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 13.

Stock number: 158798      [Star Trek]

5.60

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              Sarek (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-79562-7 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 601928      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              Sarek (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-79562-7 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 157027      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              Time for Yesterday (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 39.)

Pocket 0-671-60371-X 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 39.

Stock number: 915541      [Star Trek]

4.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              Yesterday's Son (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.)

Pocket 0-671-47315-8 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. TV tie-in. Cover illustration by Boris Vallejo. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.

Stock number: 292598      [Star Trek]

6.09

add to cart

Crispin, A. C.              Yesterday's Son (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.)

Pocket 0-671-66110-8 [date not known], 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.

Stock number: 164711      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              Yesterday's Son (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.)

Pocket 0-671-47315-8 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Cover illustration by Boris Vallejo. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.

Stock number: 812524      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Crispin, A. C.              Yesterday's Son (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.)

Pocket 0-671-47315-8 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Cover illustration by Boris Vallejo. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 11.

Stock number: 601868      [Star Trek]

5.75

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              The Captain's Daughter (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 76.)

Pocket 0-671-52047-4 1995, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 76.

Stock number: 610412      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Captain's Table 5: Once Burned (Series: Star Trek: New Frontier.)

Pocket 0-671-02078-1 1998, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Series: Star Trek: New Frontier.

Stock number: 277581      [Star Trek]

6.14

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter. (With Michael Jan Friedman & Robert Greenberger.)              The Disinherited (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 59.)

Pocket 0-671-77958-3 1992, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 59.

Stock number: 278285      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter. (With Michael Jan Friedman & Robert Greenberger.)              The Disinherited (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 59.)

Pocket 0-671-77958-3 1992, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 59.

Stock number: 156419      [Star Trek]

5.96

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              End Game (Series: Star Trek: New Frontier 4.)

Pocket 0-671-01398-X 1997, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: New Frontier 4.

Stock number: 274875      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Imzadi (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-86729-6 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 107552      [Star Trek]

5.93

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Into the Void (Series: Star Trek: New Frontier 2.)

Pocket 0-671-01396-3 1997, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: New Frontier 2.

Stock number: 274873      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Martyr (Series: Star Trek: New Frontier 5.)

Pocket 0-671-02036-6 1998, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: New Frontier 5.

Stock number: 277753      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Q-In-Law (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 18.)

Pocket 0-671-73389-3 1991, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 18.

Stock number: 761931      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Q-In-Law (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 18.)

Pocket 0-671-73389-3 [date not known], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 18.

Stock number: 876757      [Star Trek]

5.60

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Q-Squared (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-89151-0 [date not known], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 169423      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              The Rift (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 57.)

Pocket 0-671-74796-7 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 57.

Stock number: 601866      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

David, Peter.              The Rift (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 57.)

Pocket 0-671-74796-7 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 57.

Stock number: 125258      [Star Trek]

6.14

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              A Rock and a Hard Place (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 10.)

Pocket 0-671-69364-6 1990, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 10.

Stock number: 702278      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

David, Peter.              A Rock and a Hard Place (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 10.)

Pocket 0-671-69364-6 1990, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 10.

Stock number: 672908      [Star Trek]

5.54

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              The Siege (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 2.)

Pocket 0-671-87083-1 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 2.

Stock number: 601903      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

David, Peter.              The Siege (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 2.)

Pocket 0-671-87083-1 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 2.

Stock number: 348202      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Star Trek New Frontier Book Two: Into the Void (Series: Star Trek.)

Pocket 0-671-01396-3 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 503759      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart

David, Peter.              Starfleet Academy #1: Worf's First Adventure (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Minstrel 0-671-87084-X 1993. (Trade paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Cover illustration by Catherine Huerta. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 692750      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Starfleet Academy #2: Line of Fire (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Minstrel 0-671-87085-8 1993. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 347378      [Star Trek]

6.14

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Strike Zone (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 5.)

Pocket 0-671-67940-6 1989, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 5.

Stock number: 602197      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Strike Zone (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 5.)

Pocket 0-671-73516-0 1989 edition, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 5.

Stock number: 174410      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter.              Strike Zone (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 5.)

Pocket 0-671-67940-6 1989, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 5.

Stock number: 908146      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

David, Peter.              Vendetta (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)

Pocket 0-671-74145-4 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Stock number: 174424      [Star Trek]

5.73

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


David, Peter. (With Michael Jan Friedman & Robert Greenberger.)              Wrath of the Prophets (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 20.)

Pocket 0-671-53817-9 1997, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 20.

Stock number: 277456      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


DeWeese, Gene.              Chain of Attack (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 32.)

Pocket 0-671-63269-8 1987, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 32.

Stock number: 921802      [Star Trek]

3.38

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


DeWeese, Gene.              The Final Nexus (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 43.)

Pocket 0-671-66018-7 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 43.

Stock number: 174418      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


DeWeese, Gene.              The Peacekeepers (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 2.)

Pocket 0-671-66929-X 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 2.

Stock number: 680386      [Star Trek]

Page 1 of 4
[1] [2] [3] [4]
  Star Trek  Back to Catalogs
view shopping cart




Home | New this week |Shipping | How to order | How to pay | Privacy | Links
Top of the page