| price (USD) |
Information |

5.73
add to cart
| Andrews, V. C. Jade (Series: Wildflowers, The 3.)
Pocket 0-671-02802-2 1999. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Wildflowers, The 3.
Stock number: 900761
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

5.73
add to cart
| Andrews, V. C. Misty (Series: Wildflowers, The 1.)
Pocket 0-671-02800-6 1999. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Wildflowers, The 1.
Stock number: 277083
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

5.73
add to cart
| Andrews, V. C. Star (Series: Wildflowers, The 2.)
Pocket 0-671-02801-4 1999. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Wildflowers, The 2.
Stock number: 277084
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

Sold Out: click to create a want | Bradley, Marion Zimmer. Gravelight
Tor 0-312-86507-4 1998, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Uncredited co-author Rosemary Edghill.
Stock number: 382421
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

5.97
add to cart
| Bradley, Marion Zimmer. Gravelight
Tor 0-312-86507-4 [circa 1998], 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) About fine. Uncredited co-author Rosemary Edghill.
Stock number: 390176
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

25.00
add to cart
| Bradley, Marion Zimmer. Gravelight
Tor 1997. (Advance uncorrected proof) Very good. Uncredited co-author Rosemary Edghill.
Stock number: 104661
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

5.97
add to cart
| Bradley, Marion Zimmer. Heartlight
Tor 0-812-57107-X 2003, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Uncredited co-author Rosemary Edghill.
Stock number: 386241
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

21.40
add to cart
| Bradley, Marion Zimmer. Heartlight
Tor 0-312-86508-2 1998, 1st edition. (Hardcover) About fine in dust jacket. Uncredited co-author Rosemary Edghill.
Stock number: 402994
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

7.96
add to cart
| Bradley, Marion Zimmer. Witchlight
Tor 0-312-85831-0 1996, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Uncredited co-author Rosemary Edghill.
Stock number: 382437
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

19.68
add to cart
| Bradley, Marion Zimmer. Witchlight
Tor 0-312-86104-4 1996, 1st thus. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Uncredited co-author Rosemary Edghill. Jacket illustration by Mark Hess.
Stock number: 133451
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

3.97
add to cart
| Michaels, Barbara. Be Buried in the Rain
Harper 0-06-101010-3 1997. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. Spine creases. Also writes as Elizabeth Peters. Pseudonym of Barbara G. Mertz.
Stock number: 244690
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Michaels, Barbara. Be Buried in the Rain
Berkley 0-425-09634-3 1987. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Spine creases. Also writes as Elizabeth Peters. Pseudonym of Barbara G. Mertz.
Stock number: 822742
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

7.50
add to cart
| Michaels, Barbara. Be Buried in the Rain
Berkley 0-425-09634-3 1987 edition, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Also writes as Elizabeth Peters. Pseudonym of Barbara G. Mertz.
Stock number: 942377
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Michaels, Barbara. The Dancing Floor
Harper 0-06-109254-1 1998. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Minor spine creases. Also writes as Elizabeth Peters. Pseudonym of Barbara G. Mertz.
Stock number: 179861
[Supernatural Mystery]
|

4.75
add to cart
| Michaels, Barbara. The Wizard's Daughter
Ulverscroft Large Print 0-7089-0991-4 1983, 1st thus. (Hardcover) About very good, no dust jacket. Ex-library with usual markings. Also writes as Elizabeth Peters. Pseudonym of Barbara G. Mertz.
Stock number: 390953
[Supernatural Mystery, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Michaels, Barbara. The Wizard's Daughter
Berkley 0-425-14642-1 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Spine creases. Also writes as Elizabeth Peters. Pseudonym of Barbara G. Mertz.
Stock number: 183027
[Supernatural Mystery, Mystery]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Michaels, Barbara. The Wizard's Daughter
Crest 0-449-24483-0 1982. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Elizabeth Peters. Pseudonym of Barbara G. Mertz.
Stock number: 804280
[Supernatural Mystery, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Saul, John. Black Creek Crossing
Ballantine 0-449-00654-9 2005, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 380258
[Supernatural Mystery]
|