| price (USD) |
Information |

8.00
add to cart
| Adams, Carmen. Song of the Vampire
Avon Flare 0-380-78031-3 1996. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 145915
[Vampires, Teen Novel]
|

6.10
add to cart
| Aldiss, Brian W. Dracula Unbound
Harper 0-06-109946-5 1992, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 345640
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Alexander, Karl. The Curse of the Vampire
Pinnacle 0-523-43001-9 1982. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 135480
[Vampires]
|

8.18
add to cart
| Anonymous. (editor) The Dark Dominion
Paperback Library 63-438 1970. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 450387
[Vampires]
|

15.55
add to cart
| Anonymous. (editor) The Dark Dominion
Paperback Library 63-438 1970. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 450386
[Vampires]
|

6.40
add to cart
| Anonymous. (editor) Lords of the Night
Zebra 0-8217-7318-6 [circa 1998], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Contributors include Janice N. Bennett (The Full of the Moon), Sara Blayne (Dark Shadows), Monique Ellis (The Deville Inheritance).
Stock number: 242162
[Vampires, Romantic Suspense]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anscombe, Roderick. The Secret Life of Laszlo, Count Dracula
Harper 0-06-100943-1 1995. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 107635
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Anscombe, Roderick. The Secret Life of Laszlo, Count Dracula
Harper 0-06-100943-1 1995. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 872258
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

13.97
add to cart
| Anscombe, Roderick. The Secret Life of Laszlo, Count Dracula
Hyperion Press 0-7868-6040-5 1994, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number: 349622
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

18.40
add to cart
| Anscombe, Roderick. The Secret Life of Laszlo, Count Dracula
Hyperion Press 1994. (Advance uncorrected proof) Near fine.
Stock number: 101496
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

Sold Out: click to create a want | Ashley, Amanda. A Darker Dream
Love Spell 0-505-52208-X 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 385864
[Vampires]
|

5.85
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Deeper Than the Night
Love Spell 0-505-52113-X 1996. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 188822
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Deeper Than the Night
Love Spell 0-505-52113-X 2007. (Mass market paperback) Like new. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 392325
[Vampires]
|

6.07
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Desire After Dark
Zebra 0-8217-7683-5 2006, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 385947
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Desire After Dark
Zebra 0-8217-7683-5 2006, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About fine. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 385782
[Vampires]
|

6.11
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Embrace the Night
Lovespell 0-505-52041-9 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 602034
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Embrace the Night
Leisure 0-8439-4378-5 2005. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cocked. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 391869
[Vampires]
|

6.12
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Everlasting Desire
Zebra 1-4201-0444-6 2010, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 295779
[Vampires, Romance]
|

5.46
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Midnight Embrace
Love Spell 0-505-52468-6 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 385863
[Vampires]
|

6.07
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Midnight Embrace
Love Spell 0-505-52468-6 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 386757
[Vampires]
|

6.07
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Night's Touch
Zebra 0-8217-7835-8 2007, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 389190
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. Sunlight, Moonlight
Love Spell 0-505-52158-X 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Like new. Previous owner's signature. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 296673
[Vampires]
|

6.07
add to cart
| Ashley, Amanda. A Whisper of Eternity
Zebra 0-8217-7529-4 2004, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Madeline Baker.
Stock number: 386704
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Avallone, Michael. Where Monsters Walk
Scholastic TK3911 1978. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 926664
[Vampires]
|

14.59
add to cart
| Baker, Nancy. Blood and Chrysanthemums
Penguin (Canadian) 0-14-023866-2 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 684835
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Baker, Scott. Dhampire
Pocket 0-671-44666-5 1982. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cocked.
Stock number: 916634
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Baker, Scott. Nightchild
Pocket 0-671-46931-2 1983, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cover illustration by Kevin Eugene Johnson.
Stock number: 675504
[Vampires]
|

14.86
add to cart
| Baker, Scott. Nightchild
Berkley Putnam 0-399-12377-6 1979, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in lightly edgeworn dust jacket.
Stock number: 101293
[Vampires]
|

4.97
add to cart
| Bangs, Nina. Night Bites
Lovespell 0-505-52614-X 2005, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 392218
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Bangs, Nina. A Taste of Darkness
Leisure 0-8439-5634-8 2006, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 295975
[Vampires]
|

17.32
add to cart
| Bennett, Nigel. (With P. N. Elrod.) Keeper of the King
Baen Starline 0-671-87759-3 1997, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Remainder mark on tail.
Stock number: 381085
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Bischoff, David F. Nightworld
Del Rey 0-345-27605-1 1979, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good.
Stock number: 10978
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Bischoff, David F. Nightworld
Del Rey (Canadian) 0-345-27605-1 1981, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 700041
[Vampires]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Bischoff, David F. Vampires of Nightworld
Del Rey 0-345-28763-0 1981. (Mass market paperback) Near very good.
Stock number: 152145
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Bischoff, David F. Vampires of Nightworld
Del Rey 0-345-28763-0 1981. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 877183
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Bischoff, David F. Vampires of Nightworld
Del Rey 0-345-28763-0 1981. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 909065
[Vampires]
|

35.00
add to cart
| Bradbury, Ray. The October Country
Ballantine F139 1955, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 460990
[Vampires, Collection]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Briery, Traci. The Vampire Journals
Zebra 0-8217-4133-0 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 348252
[Vampires]
|

5.42
add to cart
| Brite, Poppy Z. (editor) Love in Vein
HarperPrism 0-06-105490-9 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 684596
[Vampires, Erotica]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Brite, Poppy Z. (editor) Love in Vein
HarperPrism 0-06-105312-0 1994, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Page edges slightly discolored.
Stock number: 347129
[Vampires, Erotica]
|

15.00
add to cart
| Brite, Poppy Z. (editor) Love in Vein II
HarperPrism 0-06-105333-3 1997, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 385579
[Vampires]
|

Sold Out: click to create a want | Brust, Steven. Agyar
Tor 0-312-85178-2 1993, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 382522
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Brust, Steven. Agyar
Tor 0-312-85178-2 1993 edition, 2nd printing. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 601302
[Vampires]
|

6.06
add to cart
| Byers, Richard Lee. Netherworld (Series: World of Darkness: Vampire, The.)
Harper 0-06-105473-9 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: World of Darkness: Vampire, The.
Stock number: 698024
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Charnas, Suzy McKee. The Vampire Tapestry
Pocket 0-671-83484-3 1981, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 251926
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Cheval Noir. # 4 (1990)
(Comic book) Near fine.
Stock number: 383013
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Clegg, Douglas. The Lady of Serpents (Series: Vampyricon 2.)
Ace 978-0-441-01529-0 2007, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Vampyricon 2.
Stock number: 392661
[Vampires]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Clegg, Douglas. The Lady of Serpents (Series: Vampyricon 2.)
Ace 978-0-441-01529-0 2007, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Vampyricon 2.
Stock number: 391444
[Vampires]
|

19.76
add to cart
| Codrescu, Andrei. The Blood Countess
Simon & Schuster 1995. (Advance uncorrected proof) Very good.
Stock number: 127697
[Vampires]
|

23.87
add to cart
| Codrescu, Andrei. The Blood Countess
Simon & Schuster [1995]. (Advance reading copy) Near fine.
Stock number: 210609
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Coffman, Virginia. The Vampyre of Moura
Ace 86021 1970. (Mass market paperback) Good.
Stock number: 711398
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Coffman, Virginia. The Vampyre of Moura
Ace 0-441-86020-6 [1970]. (Mass market paperback) Good.
Stock number: 875368
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Coffman, Virginia. The Vampyre of Moura
Ace 86021 1970. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 915472
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Coffman, Virginia. The Vampyre of Moura
Ace 0-441-86020-6 [1970]. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 946266
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Cohen, Daniel. Real Vampires
Scholastic 0-590-64542-0 1995. (Trade paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 688235
[Vampires]
|

Sold Out: click to create a want | Collins, Nancy A. A Dozen Black Roses
White Wolf 1-56504-872-5 1996, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. Previous owner's neat stamp on copyright page.
Stock number: 803131
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Cooney, Caroline B. The Return of the Vampire
Scholastic 0-590-44884-6 1992. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 672914
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Cooney, Caroline B. Return of the Vampire
Scholastic 0-590-44884-6 [1992], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 347797
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Cooney, Caroline B. The Vampire's Promise
Scholastic 0-590-45682-2 1993. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 124528
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Courtney, Vincent. Harvest of Blood
Pinnacle 1-55817-656-X 1992, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 348228
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

4.97
add to cart
| Cover, Arthur Byron. Night of the Living Rerun (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer 4.)
Archway 0-671-01715-2 1998, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer 4.
Stock number: 138747
[Vampires]
|

4.55
add to cart
| Cox, Greg. (With T. K. F. Weisskopf.) (editors) Tomorrow Sucks
Baen 0-671-87626-0 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 199331
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Crume, Vic. The Mystery in Dracula's Castle
Scholastic TX2443 1979, 13th printing. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 438085
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Crume, Vic. The Mystery in Dracula's Castle
Scholastic TX2443 1978, 10th printing. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 438921
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Crume, Vic. The Mystery in Dracula's Castle
Scholastic TX2443 1979, 13th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in.
Stock number: 906437
[Vampires]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Crume, Vic. The Mystery in Dracula's Castle
Scholastic TX2443 1977, 9th printing. (Trade paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in.
Stock number: 811112
[Vampires]
|

5.99
add to cart
| Cusick, Richie Tankersley. Buffy, the Vampire Slayer (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-79220-2 1992. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Joss Whedon. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 242748
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Cusick, Richie Tankersley. Buffy, the Vampire Slayer (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-79220-2 1992, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Joss Whedon. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 176378
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Cusick, Richie Tankersley. Buffy, the Vampire Slayer (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-79220-2 1992. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Joss Whedon. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 348227
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Cusick, Richie Tankersley. The Harvest (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer 1.)
Archway 0-671-01712-8 1997 edition, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Based on the work of Joss Whedon. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer 1.
Stock number: 193428
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Cusick, Richie Tankersley. Vampire
Archway 0-671-70956-9 1991. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 673052
[Vampires]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Dadey, Debbie. (With Marcia Thornton Jones.) Vampires Don't Wear Polka Dots
Scholastic 0-590-43411-X 1990 edition, 6th printing. (Trade paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 145821
[Vampires, Children's Book]
|

12.50
add to cart
| Dalby, Richard. (editor) Dracula's Brood
Barnes & Noble 0-88029-676-3 1996, 4th printing. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 131357
[Vampires]
|

12.50
add to cart
| Dalby, Richard. (editor) Dracula's Brood
Barnes & Noble 0-88029-676-3 1996. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number: 697528
[Vampires]
|

15.00
add to cart
| Dalby, Richard. (editor) Dracula's Brood
Dorset Press 0-88029-676-3 1991 edition, 3rd printing. (Hardcover) Very good in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 389914
[Vampires]
|

18.00
add to cart
| Dalby, Richard. (editor) Vampire Stories
Castle Books 1-55521-900-4 1993 edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. Contributors include E. F. Benson (And No Bird Sings), Robert Bloch (The Undead), Ken Cowley (The Last Sin), M. R. James (An Episode of Cathedral History), A. F. Kidd (Saint Sebastian and the Mona Lisa), D. H. Lawrence (The Lovely Lady), Margery Lawrence (The Woman on the Stairs), L. A. Lewis (The Author's Tale), Josef Nesbadba (Vampires Ltd.), E. Nesbit (The Haunted House), Jessica Palmer (Quiet Is the Night), Anne Rice (The Master of Rampling Gate), David Rowlands (The Apples of Sodom), Bram Stoker (Dracula's Guest), Ivan Turgenev (Phantoms), Ron Weighell (China Rose), Manly Wade Wellman (Chastel), John Wyndham (Close Behind Him).
Stock number: 142906
[Vampires]
|

28.00
add to cart
| Dalby, Richard. (editor) Vampire Stories
Michael O'Mara 1-85479-044-7 1992, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Cover illustration by Graham Potts. Contributors include E. F. Benson (And No Bird Sings), Robert Bloch (The Undead), Ken Cowley (The Last Sin), M. R. James (An Episode of Cathedral History), A. F. Kidd (Saint Sebastian and the Mona Lisa), D. H. Lawrence (The Lovely Lady), Margery Lawrence (The Woman on the Stairs), L. A. Lewis (The Author's Tale), Josef Nesbadba (Vampires Ltd.), E. Nesbit (The Haunted House), Jessica Palmer (Quiet Is the Night), Anne Rice (The Master of Rampling Gate), David Rowlands (The Apples of Sodom), Bram Stoker (Dracula's Guest), Ivan Turgenev (Phantoms), Ron Weighell (China Rose), Manly Wade Wellman (Chastel), John Wyndham (Close Behind Him). Introduction by Peter Cushing.
Stock number: 122348
[Vampires]
|

6.83
add to cart
| Daniels, Les. The Black Castle
Sphere 0-7221-2832-0 1980. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 906494
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Daniels, Les. The Black Castle
Berkley 0-425-04198-0 1979. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 844621
[Vampires]
|

12.66
add to cart
| Daniels, Les. The Black Castle
Scribner's 0-684-15533-8 1978, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. Jacket slightly dirty.
Stock number: 676896
[Vampires]
|

16.44
add to cart
| Daniels, Les. The Black Castle
Scribner's 0-684-15533-8 1978, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number: 913700
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Daniels, Les. The Silver Skull
Ace 0-441-76687-0 1983, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 905056
[Vampires]
|

30.29
add to cart
| Daniels, Les. The Silver Skull
Scribner's 0-684-16141-9 1979, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. Cover illustration by David Schleinkofer.
Stock number: 683714
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Daniels, Philip. The Dracula Murders
Critic's Choice 81 1986, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 844623
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

12.50
add to cart
| Darke, David. Blind Hunger
Pinnacle 1-55817-714-0 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Ron Dee.
Stock number: 169345
[Vampires]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Darke, David. Shade
Zebra 0-8217-4566-2 1994. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Slightly cocked. Pseudonym of Ron Dee.
Stock number: 687622
[Vampires]
|

6.47
add to cart
| Datlow, Ellen. (editor) Blood Is Not Enough
Berkley 0-425-12178-X 1990, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Contributors include Harlan Ellison.
Stock number: 434971
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Datlow, Ellen. (editor) A Whisper of Blood
Berkley 0-425-13505-5 1992, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 691668
[Vampires]
|

7.25
add to cart
| Datlow, Ellen. (editor) A Whisper of Blood
Book Club [date not known]. (Trade paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 502212
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Davis, Don. (With Jay Davis.) Bring on the Night
Tor 0-812-51189-1 1993. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 766231
[Vampires]
|

4.55
add to cart
| DeCandido, Keith R. A. The Xander Years, Vol. 1 (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02629-1 [circa 1999], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. A novelization of three teleplays from the series. Based on the work of Joss Whedon. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 245593
[Vampires, Collection]
|

6.11
add to cart
| Dee, Ron. Blood Lust
Dell 0-440-20567-0 1990. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 114896
[Vampires]
|

5.20
add to cart
| Dee, Ron. Dusk
Dell Abyss 0-440-20709-6 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Very slightly cocked.
Stock number: 198904
[Vampires]
|

5.21
add to cart
| Dokey, Cameron. Angel: The Summoned (Series: Angel.)
Pocket Pulse 0-7434-0700-8 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Angel.
Stock number: 502573
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Dvorkin, David. Unquenchable
Zebra 0-8217-4974-9 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About very good. Slightly cocked.
Stock number: 242770
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Elrod, P. N. Bloodcircle (Series: Vampire Files, The 3.)
Ace 0-441-06717-4 1998 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Vampire Files, The 3.
Stock number: 385657
[Vampires, Private Eye]
|

12.00
add to cart
| Elrod, P. N. (editor) Dracula in London
Ace 0-441-00858-5 2001, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Cover illustration by Bill Dodge. Contributors include Elaine Bergstrom, Gary A. Braunbeck, Gene DeWeese, Tanya Huff, Nancy Kilpatrick, Jody Lynn Nye, Fred Saberhagen, Chelsea Quinn Yarbro.
Stock number: 349780
[Vampires]
|

14.21
add to cart
| Elrod, P. N. I, Strahd: The Memoirs of a Vampire
TSR 1-56076-670-0 1993, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number: 690097
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Elrod, P. N. Lifeblood (Series: Vampire Files, The 2.)
Ace 0-441-84776-5 [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Vampire Files, The 2.
Stock number: 378964
[Vampires, Private Eye]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Elrod, P. N. Red Death
Ace 0-441-71094-8 1993. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 104775
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Elrod, P. N. Red Death
Ace 0-441-71094-8 1993, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 955924
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Estleman, Loren D. Sherlock Holmes vs. Dracula
Penguin (American) 0-14-005262-3 1979, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 251921
[Vampires, Sherlockiana]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Eulo, Ken. The House of Caine
Tor 0-812-51773-3 1988. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 907191
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Farren, Mick. Darklost
Tor 0-812-58954-8 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Slightly cocked.
Stock number: 383664
[Vampires]
|

13.97
add to cart
| Farren, Mick. Darklost
Tor 0-312-86979-7 2000, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. Remainder mark on tail.
Stock number: 378851
[Vampires]
|

20.00
add to cart
| Farren, Mick. Darklost
Tor 0-312-86979-7 2000, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 390914
[Vampires]
|

27.95
add to cart
| Farren, Mick. Underland
Tor 0-765-30321-3 2002, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 386377
[Vampires]
|

4.00
add to cart
| Fate. 1996-- 2
(Magazine 1996--February) Very good.
Stock number: 873860
[Vampires]
|

7.19
add to cart
| Fleming, Gherbod. The Winnowing (Series: Blood Curse Trilogy, The 2.)
White Wolf 1-56504-982-9 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Blood Curse Trilogy, The 2.
Stock number: 176361
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Ford, John M. The Dragon Waiting
Book Club [1983]. (Hardcover) Very good in edgeworn and rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 383740
[Vampires]
|

15.00
add to cart
| Ford, John M. The Dragon Waiting
Timescape 0-671-47552-5 1983, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in edgeworn and torn dust jacket. Remainder stamp on tail.
Stock number: 901411
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Foster, Prudence. Blood Legacy
Pocket 0-671-67412-9 1989, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good.
Stock number: 501997
[Vampires]
|

5.21
add to cart
| Gallagher, Diana. Prime Evil (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-03930-X 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 502351
[Vampires]
|

4.76
add to cart
| Garden, Nancy. My Sister, the Vampire
Bullseye Books 0-679-82659-9 [date not known], 3rd printing. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 274293
[Vampires]
|

4.97
add to cart
| Gardner, Craig Shaw. Return to Chaos (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02136-2 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 194570
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Gardner, Craig Shaw. Return to Chaos (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02136-2 [circa 1999], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 210522
[Vampires]
|

5.80
add to cart
| Garton, Ray. Resurrecting Ravana (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02636-4 2000, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 901223
[Vampires]
|

3.21
add to cart
| Gelman, Rita Golden. (With Nancy Lamb.) Vampires and Other Creatures of the Night
Scholastic 0-590-44302-X [date not known], 6th printing. (Trade paperback) Good.
Stock number: 145799
[Vampires]
|

4.80
add to cart
| Gelman, Rita Golden. (With Nancy Lamb.) Vampires and Other Creatures of the Night
Scholastic 0-590-44302-X 1991. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 108276
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Gideon, John. Golden Eyes
Berkley 0-425-14287-6 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Lonn Hoklin.
Stock number: 681225
[Vampires]
|

6.06
add to cart
| Gilman, Laura Anne. (With Josepha Sherman.) Visitors (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02628-3 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Based on the work of Joss Whedon. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 352143
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Golden, Christopher. (With Nancy Holder.) Child of the Hunt (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02135-4 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 179239
[Vampires]
|

5.70
add to cart
| Golden, Christopher. (With Nancy Holder.) Gatekeeper Trilogy Book One: Out of the Madhouse (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02434-5 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Based on the work of Joss Whedon. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 302368
[Vampires]
|

5.69
add to cart
| Golden, Christopher. (With Nancy Holder.) The Gatekeeper Trilogy Book Two: Ghost Roads (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02749-2 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 175505
[Vampires]
|

6.06
add to cart
| Golden, Christopher. (With Nancy Holder.) Halloween Rain (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer 2.)
Archway 0-671-01713-6 [date not known], reprint. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer 2.
Stock number: 194566
[Vampires]
|

6.09
add to cart
| Golden, Christopher. (With Nancy Holder.) Immortal (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-04175-4 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 302204
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Golden, Christopher. The Lost Slayer Part Four: Original Sins (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket Pulse 0-7434-1188-9 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 293056
[Vampires]
|

18.93
add to cart
| Golden, Christopher. Spike & Dru: Pretty Maids All in a Row (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-7434-0046-1 2000, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 384148
[Vampires]
|

14.88
add to cart
| Gottlieb, Sherry Gershon. Love Bite
Warner 0-446-36537-8 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good.
Stock number: 344294
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Gottlieb, Sherry Gershon. Worse Than Death
Tor 0-812-58963-7 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 380317
[Vampires]
|

6.00
add to cart
| Graham, Heather. Kiss of Darkness
Mira 0-7783-2343-9 2006, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Like new. Also writes as Shannon Drake. Pseudonym of Heather Graham Pozzessere.
Stock number: 398523
[Vampires]
|

5.81
add to cart
| Griffith, Kathryn Meyer. The Calling
Zebra 0-8217-4659-6 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Minor spine creases.
Stock number: 187239
[Vampires]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Griffith, Kathryn Meyer. The Calling
Zebra 0-8217-4659-6 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. Badly bumped on the back cover but otherwise clean.
Stock number: 389448
[Vampires]
|

5.31
add to cart
| Griffith, Kathryn Meyer. Vampire Blood
Zebra 3514 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Some creases.
Stock number: 439553
[Vampires]
|

4.04
add to cart
| Haining, Peter. (editor) The Ghouls
Pocket 78182 1972, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Movie tie-in.
Stock number: 679494
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Haining, Peter. (editor) The Ghouls
Stein & Day 0-8128-8144-3 1985. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in.
Stock number: 767779
[Vampires]
|

8.06
add to cart
| Haining, Peter. (editor) The Ghouls
Book Club [date not known]. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. Movie tie-in.
Stock number: 437561
[Vampires]
|

7.25
add to cart
| Haining, Peter. (editor) The Ghouls Book One
Orbit 0-8600-7807-8 1976, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. First half of The Ghouls.
Stock number: 500762
[Vampires]
|

20.00
add to cart
| Hambly, Barbara. Those Who Hunt the Night
Del Rey 0-345-34380-8 1988, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 671563
[Vampires]
|

19.99
add to cart
| Hambly, Barbara. Traveling with the Dead
Del Rey 1995. (Advance uncorrected proof) Near fine.
Stock number: 123124
[Vampires]
|

17.50
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. Blood Noir
Berkley 978-0-425-22219-5 2008, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 294492
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. Bloody Bones (Series: Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter.)
Ace 0-441-00374-5 1996 edition, 15th pring. (Mass market paperback) About very good. Creases. Series: Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter.
Stock number: 294365
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. Bloody Bones (Series: Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter.)
Jove 0-515-13446-5 2002 edition, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Light spine creases. Series: Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter.
Stock number: 295157
[Vampires]
|

4.97
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned
Jove 0-515-13448-1 2002 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 389595
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned
Ace 0-441-00197-1 1995 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good, slightly cocked.
Stock number: 294368
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

17.50
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. Danse Macabre
Berkley 0-425-20797-8 2006, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 294574
[Vampires]
|

6.72
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. Guilty Pleasures
Jove 0-515-13449-X [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 388834
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. The Killing Dance
Jove 0-515-13451-1 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Remainder mark on tail.
Stock number: 392067
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows
Ballantine 0-345-42340-2 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About fine. Very clean.
Stock number: 402393
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. The Laughing Corpse
Ace 0-441-00091-6 1994 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 601999
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. The Lunatic Cafe
Ace 0-441-00293-5 1996 edition, 12th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good plus. A nice, clean copy.
Stock number: 294366
[Vampires]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. The Lunatic Cafe
Ace 0-441-00293-5 1996 edition, 12th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 378492
[Vampires]
|

20.00
add to cart
| Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight
Ballantine 0-345-44357-8 2005, 1st edition. (Hardcover) About fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Stock number: 391331
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Harris, Charlaine. Dead As a Dorrnail
Ace 978-0-441-01333-3 2006 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 294445
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Harris, Charlaine. Dead to the World
Ace 978-0-441-01218-3 2005 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 294446
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Harris, Charlaine. Dead Until Dark (Award nominee: Dilys Award 2002.)
Ace 978-0-441-01699-0 2008 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Award nominee: Dilys Award 2002.
Stock number: 294447
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Harris, Charlaine. Dead Until Dark (Award nominee: Dilys Award 2002.)
Ace 978-0-441-01825-3 2009, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Faint remainder mark on tail. Award nominee: Dilys Award 2002.
Stock number: 296017
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Harris, Charlaine. Living Dead in Dallas
Ace 978-0-441-00923-7 2002 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Minor spine creases.
Stock number: 391393
[Vampires]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Hendee, Barb. (With J. C. Hendee.) Dhampir
ROC 0-451-45906-7 2003 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 378737
[Vampires]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Hendee, Barb. (With J. C. Hendee.) Thief of Lives
ROC 0-451-45953-9 2004, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine.
Stock number: 378740
[Vampires]
|

5.91
add to cart
| Herbert, Brian. (With Marie Landis.) Blood on the Sun (Series: World of Darkness: Vampire, The.)
HarperPrism 0-06-105670-7 1996, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: World of Darkness: Vampire, The.
Stock number: 601642
[Vampires]
|

6.63
add to cart
| Hirsch, Phil. (With Paul Laikin.) (editors) Vampire Jokes and Cartoons
Pyramid 1974, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 672901
[Vampires, Humor]
|

3.42
add to cart
| Hitchcock, Alfred. (editor) Monster Museum
Random House 0-394-84899-3 [date not known], 4th printing. (Trade paperback) Good. Ghost edited by Robert Arthur. Contributors include Stephen Vincent Benet (The King of the Cats), Jerome Bixby (The Young One), Joseph Payne Brennan (Slime), Miriam Allen deFord (Henry Martindale, Great Dane), Will F. Jenkins (Doomsday Deferred), Richard Parker (The Wheelbarrow Boy), Idris Seabright (The Man Who Sold Rope to the Gnoles), Theodore Sturgeon (Shadow, Shadow on the Wall), Manly Wade Wellman (The Desrick on Yandro).
Stock number: 116319
[Vampires]
|

6.00
add to cart
| Hitchcock, Alfred. (editor) Monster Museum
Random House 0-394-84899-3 1982. (Trade paperback) Very good. Abridged. Ghost edited by Robert Arthur. Contributors include Stephen Vincent Benet (The King of the Cats), Jerome Bixby (The Young One), Joseph Payne Brennan (Slime), Miriam Allen deFord (Henry Martindale, Great Dane), Will F. Jenkins (Doomsday Deferred), Richard Parker (The Wheelbarrow Boy), Idris Seabright (The Man Who Sold Rope to the Gnoles), Theodore Sturgeon (Shadow, Shadow on the Wall), Manly Wade Wellman (The Desrick on Yandro).
Stock number: 917994
[Vampires]
|

4.77
add to cart
| Hodgman, Ann. My Babysitter Bites Again
Pocket Minstrel 0-671-79378-0 [circa 1994], 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 245615
[Vampires]
|

7.16
add to cart
| Hodgman, Ann. My Babysitter Has Fangs
Pocket Minstrel 0-671-75868-3 [date not known], 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 135144
[Vampires]
|

5.77
add to cart
| Holder, Nancy. The Evil That Men Do (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)
Pocket 0-671-02635-6 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.
Stock number: 701992
[Vampires]
|

16.46
add to cart
| Holland, Tom. Lord of the Dead
Pocket 0-671-53425-4 1996, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in near fine dust jacket.
Stock number: 168408
[Vampires]
|

19.99
add to cart
| Holland, Tom. Lord of the Dead
Pocket 1996. (Advance uncorrected proof) Near fine.
Stock number: 118619
[Vampires]
|

6.57
add to cart
| Howarth, Mary. Could Dracula Live in Woodford?
Kids Can Press 1985, 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 696155
[Vampires, Children's Book]
|

4.87
add to cart
| Howe, James. Nighty-Nightmare
Avon Camelot 0-380-70490-0 1988. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 192925
[Vampires]
|

4.77
add to cart
| Howe, James. Return to Howliday Inn
Avon Camelot 0-380-71972-X [circa 1994], 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 189169
[Vampires]
|

7.43
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Lines
DAW 0-88677-530-2 [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. DAW Collector # 901.
Stock number: 121831
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Lines
DAW 0-88677-530-2 1993. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. DAW Collector # 901.
Stock number: 274346
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

6.06
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Pact
DAW 0-88677-582-5 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. DAW Collector # 931.
Stock number: 688567
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Pact
DAW 0-88677-582-5 [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. DAW Collector # 931.
Stock number: 378919
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Pact
DAW 0-88677-582-5 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. DAW Collector # 931.
Stock number: 402394
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

6.00
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Price
DAW 0-88677-471-3 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near very good, spine creases. DAW Collector # 850.
Stock number: 688330
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Trail
DAW UE2502 #873 1992, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. DAW Collector # 873.
Stock number: 677614
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Huff, Tanya. Blood Trail
DAW (Canadian) UE2502 #873 1992, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. DAW Collector # 873.
Stock number: 346190
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

Sold Out: click to create a want | Hurwood, Bernhardt J. Monsters Galore
Gold Medal d1544 1965, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 115750
[Vampires]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Hurwood, Bernhardt J. (editor) Monsters Galore
Gold Medal d1544 1965, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 768156
[Vampires]
|

5.73
add to cart
| Jefferson, Jemiah. Wounds
Leisure 0-8439-4998-8 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 377275
[Vampires]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Johnson, Ken. Hounds of Dracula
Signet 0-451-07739-3 1977. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Novelized, from the screenplay by Frank Ray Perilli. Also released as: Dracula's Dog.
Stock number: 819409
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Kalogridis, Jeanne. Covenant with the Vampire
Dell 0-440-21543-9 1995. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 600667
[Vampires]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Kalogridis, Jeanne. Covenant with the Vampire
Dell 0-440-21543-9 1995. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 684615
[Vampires]
|

23.97
add to cart
| Kalogridis, Jeanne. Covenant with the Vampire
Delacorte Press [1994]. (Advance uncorrected proof) Near fine.
Stock number: 142141
[Vampires]
|

15.99
add to cart
| Kaye, Marvin. The Incredible Umbrella
Dell 0-440-13390-4 1980, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 187872
[Vampires, Sherlockiana]
|

20.36
add to cart
| Kaye, Marvin. (editor) The Vampire Sextette
Science Fiction Book Club [2000], 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Contributors include Nancy A. Collins, Tanith Lee, Kim Newman.
Stock number: 601137
[Vampires]
|

7.01
add to cart
| Kells, Sabine. A Deeper Hunger (Series: Sword and Circlet 3.)
BMI [1994], 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Sword and Circlet 3.
Stock number: 121386
[Vampires]
|

8.18
add to cart
| Kikuchi, Hideyuki. Demon Deathchase (Series: Vampire Hunter D 3.)
DH Press 1-59582-031-0 2006, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Series: Vampire Hunter D 3.
Stock number: 385751
[Vampires]
|

8.03
add to cart
| Kilpatrick, Nancy. Near Death (Series: Power of the Blood 2.)
Pumpkin Books 1-901914-17-8 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Power of the Blood 2.
Stock number: 804044
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

12.65
add to cart
| Kimberly, Gail. Dracula Began
Pyramid V3741 1976, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Possibly written by Roger Elwood. Cover illustration by George Ziel.
Stock number: 687932
[Vampires]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Kiraly, Marie. Leanna: Possession of a Woman
Berkley 0-425-15224-3 1996, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Pseudonym of Elaine Bergstrom. Cover illustration by Robert McGinnis.
Stock number: 383437
[Vampires]
|

15.87
add to cart
| Kiraly, Marie. Leanna: Possession of a Woman
Berkley [1996]. (Advance uncorrected proof) Near fine. Pseudonym of Elaine Bergstrom.
Stock number: 137608
[Vampires]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Kiraly, Marie. Madeline: After the Fall of Usher
Berkley 0-425-15573-0 1996, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Elaine Bergstrom.
Stock number: 302185
[Vampires]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Kurtinski, Pyotyr. Thirst
BMI [1994]. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 341356
[Vampires]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Lackey, Mercedes. Children of the Night
Tor 0-812-52272-9 1990 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine.
Stock number: 382826
[Vampires, Mystery]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Laurey, Rosemary. Love Me Forever
Zebra 1-4201-1496-4 2010, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good.
Stock number: 295772
[Vampires, Romance]
|

10.76
add to cart
| Lee, Tanith. Sometimes, After Sunset
Book Club [1980]. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket.
Stock number: 945530
[Vampires]
|