login:  
  password:
Create an account

 
  search in:  
  keyword:  
Pandora's Books Online


Address: Box 54, Neche, ND, U.S.A. 58265     Phone: 204-324-8548     Fax: 204-324-1628     Email: panbooks@mts.net

Home | New this week | New this week (Text) | Postage rates | How to order | How to pay | Privacy | Links Make payments with PayPal - it's fast, free and secure!

view shopping cart
Search result

price (USD) Information

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ab Hugh, Dafydd.              Balance of Power (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 33.)

Pocket 0-671-52003-2 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 33.

Stock number: 130734      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ab Hugh, Dafydd.              Fallen Heroes (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 5.)

Pocket 0-671-88459-X 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 5.

Stock number: 501231      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Abraham, Cyril.              The Onedin Line: The High Seas

Universal 0-426-16184-X 1978, reprint. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 601452      [Historical Fiction, Sea Adventure]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Abraham, Cyril.              The Onedin Line: The Iron Ships (Series: Onedin Line.)

Tandem 13266 1974, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Onedin Line.

Stock number: 302142      [Historical Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Abraham, Cyril.              The Onedin Line: The Shipmaster (Series: Onedin Line.)

Tandem 7114 1972, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Onedin Line.

Stock number: 514271      [Historical Fiction]

11.00

add to cart

Ackworth, Robert C.              Dr. Kildare (Series: Dr. Kildare.)

Lancer 71-308 1962. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Dr. Kildare.

Stock number: 430834      [Fiction]

5.25

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ackworth, Robert C.              Dr. Kildare (Series: Dr. Kildare.)

Lancer 71-308 1962. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Dr. Kildare.

Stock number: 907237      [Fiction]

10.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ackworth, Robert C.              Dr. Kildare Assigned to Trouble (Series: Dr. Kildare.)

Whitman 1963. (Hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Dr. Kildare.

Stock number: 712668      [Fiction]

3.75

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ackworth, Robert C.              Dr. Kildare Assigned to Trouble (Series: Dr. Kildare.)

Whitman 1963. (Hardcover) Good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Dr. Kildare.

Stock number: 250049      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Adamson, Joy.              Born Free

Fontana 0-00-612883-1 1974, 21st printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Previous owner's signature. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 984583      [Travel/Adventure, Kenya, Lions]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Addams, Chas.              Drawn and Quartered (Series: Addams Family.)

Pocket 50058 1964, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. The author's first book. Series: Addams Family.

Stock number: 919583      [Cartoons]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Addams, Chas.              Monster Rally (Series: Addams Family.)

Pocket 50061 1965. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Addams Family.

Stock number: 241461      [Cartoons]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Adler, Bill. (editor)              Love Letters to the Monkees (Series: Monkees.)

Popular Library 60-8049 1967. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Monkees.

Stock number: 819303      [Humor]

6.00

add to cart

Aiken, Joan.              Midnight Is a Place

Puffin 0-14-030836-9 1977, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 819894      [Mystery, Fantasy]

3.66

add to cart

Aimes, Angelica.              Echoes of Love (Series: Young and the Restless 3.)

Pioneer 0-916217-73-6 1986. (Mass market paperback) Good. Water stained. TV tie-in. Series: Young and the Restless 3.

Stock number: 901298      [Fiction]

6.00

add to cart

Aimes, Angelica.              The Highest Price (Series: Young and the Restless 9.)

Pioneer 0-916217-79-5 1987, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Young and the Restless 9.

Stock number: 844656      [Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Aimes, Angelica.              Rush to Love (Series: Guiding Light 5.)

Pioneer 0-916217-05-1 1986, [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Guiding Light 5.

Stock number: 186602      [Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Aimes, Angelica.              So Tender, So True (Series: Guiding Light 1.)

Pioneer 0-916217-01-9 1986, [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Guiding Light 1.

Stock number: 186597      [Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Aimes, Angelica.              A Touch of Paradise (Series: Young and the Restless 4.)

Pioneer 0-916217-74-4 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Young and the Restless 4.

Stock number: 901300      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Aimes, Angelica.              Unveiled Desires (Series: Young and the Restless 1.)

Pioneer 0-916217-71-X 1986. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Young and the Restless 1.

Stock number: 251944      [Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Aimes, Angelica.              Whispered Secrets, Hidden Hearts (Series: Guiding Light 3.)

Pioneer 0-916217-03-5 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Guiding Light 3.

Stock number: 186599      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Airey, Jean.              The Doctor and the Enterprise (Series: Doctor Who; Star Trek Miscellanea.)

Pioneer 1-55698-218-6 1989. (Trade paperback) Fine. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who; Star Trek Miscellanea.

Stock number: 195566      [Star Trek, Humor, Parody]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Allen, Jim.              Days of Hope

Futura 0-8600-7249-5 1975. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 148981      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Allingham, Margery.              Flowers for the Judge

Bantam 0-553-24190-7 [1984], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Also released as: Legacy in Blood.

Stock number: 763224      [Mystery]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Allingham, Margery.              Police at the Funeral

Bantam 0-553-28506-8 1989, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 512637      [Mystery]

20.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Allison, Sam.              Wells Fargo and Danger Station (Series: Tales of Wells Fargo.)

Whitman 1958. (Hardcover) Near fine, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Tales of Wells Fargo.

Stock number: 819429      [Western]

10.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Allison, Sam.              Wells Fargo and Danger Station (Series: Tales of Wells Fargo.)

Whitman 1958. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Tales of Wells Fargo.

Stock number: 345915      [Western]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anders, C. J.              Double Exposure (Series: Dawson's Creek.)

Pocket 0-671-03526-6 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Dawson's Creek.

Stock number: 503313      [Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anders, C. J.              Shifting into Overdrive (Series: Dawson's Creek.)

Pocket 0-671-02476-0 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Dawson's Creek.

Stock number: 277828      [Fiction]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anders, C. J.              Too Hot to Handle (Series: Dawson's Creek.)

Pocket 0-671-03528-2 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Dawson's Creek.

Stock number: 503312      [Fiction]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anders, C. J.              Tough Enough (Series: Dawson's Creek.)

Pocket 0-671-77533-2 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Dawson's Creek.

Stock number: 702121      [Fiction]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anders, C. J.              Trouble in Paradise (Series: Dawson's Creek.)

Pocket 03527 [circa 2000], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Dawson's Creek.

Stock number: 503311      [Fiction]

3.75

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anderson, Clifford.              The Hollow Hero

Ace D-404 [1959]. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 280130      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anderson, James.              The Murder of Sherlock Holmes (Series: Murder She Wrote.)

Avon 0-380-89702-4 1985, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Murder She Wrote.

Stock number: 251521      [Mystery]

18.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anderson, Kevin J.              Antibodies (Series: X-Files.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105289-2 1997, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Fine in dust jacket. TV tie-in. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: X-Files.

Stock number: 176310      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anderson, Kevin J.              Antibodies (Series: X-Files.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105624-3 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: X-Files.

Stock number: 155883      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

12.00

add to cart

Anderson, Kevin J.              Ground Zero (Series: X-Files.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105223-X [date not known], 2nd printing. (Hardcover) Fine in dust jacket. TV tie-in. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: X-Files.

Stock number: 176311      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anderson, Kevin J.              Ground Zero (Series: X-Files.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105677-4 1996, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: X-Files.

Stock number: 878452      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anderson, Kevin J.              Ruins (Series: X-Files.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105736-3 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: X-Files.

Stock number: 155884      [Mystery, Science Fiction, TV Series Novelization]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Andrews, Bart.              Lucy & Ricky & Fred & Ethel: The Story of "I Love Lucy" (Series: I Love Lucy.)

Book Club [1976]. (Hardcover) Very good in near very good dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: I Love Lucy.

Stock number: 978759      [Movies and TV]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Andrews, Bart. (With Brad Dunning.)              Star Trek Quiz Book (Series: Star Trek.)

Signet 0-451-07497-1 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek. Also released as: The Trekkie Quiz Book.

Stock number: 244563      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Andrews, Leila.              Transitions (Series: Family 2.)

Ballantine 0-345-25705-7 1977. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Family 2.

Stock number: 139075      [Fiction]

3.75

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Andry, Regine.              Une Femme Seule: Le Felure

Presses Pocket 1458 1977. (Foreign language paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Language: French.

Stock number: 158991      [Fiction]

14.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anobile, Richard J. (editor)              Mork & Mindy: A Video Novel (Series: Mork and Mindy.)

Pocket 0-671-82754-5 1979. (Mass market paperback) Fine. TV tie-in. Series: Mork and Mindy.

Stock number: 310232      [Science Fiction]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anobile, Richard J.              Mork & Mindy: A Video Novel (Series: Mork and Mindy.)

Pocket 0-671-82754-5 1979 edition, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Mork and Mindy.

Stock number: 251244      [Science Fiction]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anobile, Richard J. (editor)              Mork & Mindy: A Video Novel (Series: Mork and Mindy.)

Pocket 0-671-82754-5 1979, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Mork and Mindy.

Stock number: 811110      [Science Fiction]

8.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anobile, Richard J.              Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Photostory (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-45912-0 1982, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 940990      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Anobile, Richard J.              Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Photostory (Series: Star Trek: Original Series.)

Pocket 0-671-46882-0 1982, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series.

Stock number: 202952      [Star Trek]

13.00

add to cart

Anonymous.              The $64,000 Question Official Quiz Book (Series: 00 Question $64.)

Dell First Edition 79 1955, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: 00 Question $64.

Stock number: 430051      [Puzzles and Quizzes]

12.00

add to cart

Anonymous.              $64,000 Question Official Quiz Book (Series: 00 Question $64.)

Dell First Edition 79 1956, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Textblock discolored and fragile. TV tie-in. Series: 00 Question $64.

Stock number: 430049      [Puzzles and Quizzes]

6.81

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              The $64,000 Question Official Quiz Book (Series: 00 Question $64.)

Dell First Edition 79 1955, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: 00 Question $64.

Stock number: 731664      [Puzzles and Quizzes]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Archie Bunker's Family Album (Series: All in the Family.)

Popular Library 08216 [1970]. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: All in the Family.

Stock number: 819141      [Books About Television]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              B J and the Bear Annual (Series: B J and the Bear.)

Grandreams 1981. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: B J and the Bear.

Stock number: 905642      [Action-Adventure]

7.32

add to cart

Anonymous.              Barnabas Collins in a Funny Vein (Series: Dark Shadows.)

Paperback Library 62-062 1969, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. Minor cover creases. TV tie-in. Series: Dark Shadows.

Stock number: 250561      [Humor, Vampires]

30.00

add to cart

Anonymous.              Batman Story Book Annual (Series: Batman.)

World [1968]. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Batman.

Stock number: 273377      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              Close Encounters of the Third Kind; Official Collectors Edition

Columbia Pictures 1978. (Oversized paperback) Fine. Movie tie-in.

Stock number: 174246      [Movies and TV]

20.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Doctor Who Annual 1979 (Series: Doctor Who.)

World 1979. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who.

Stock number: 250605      [Science Fiction]

20.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Doctor Who Annual 1980 (Series: Doctor Who.)

World 1980. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who.

Stock number: 250609      [Science Fiction]

6.00

add to cart

Anonymous. (editor)              Eight Spells a Week (Series: the Teenage Witch Sabrina 17.)

Archway 0-671-02121-4 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: the Teenage Witch Sabrina 17.

Stock number: 388171      [Science Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              How I Survived My Summer Vacation Vol. 1 (Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.)

Pocket 0-7434-0040-2 2000. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Contributors include Yvonne Navarro. Series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer.

Stock number: 700545      [Vampires]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              Lady Penelope

Century 21 [1968]. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 273373      [Adventure Thriller]

30.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Lady Penelope Annual

No Publisher Indicated [date not known]. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 273376      [Adventure Thriller]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Annual 1967

World 1967. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 251112      [Science Fiction]

30.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Annual 1969 (Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E.)

World 1969. (Hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E.

Stock number: 902811      [Science Fiction, Comics, Mystery]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Mister Magoo Two (Series: Mister Magoo.)

Scholastic 0-590-31300-2 [1980], 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Mister Magoo.

Stock number: 253319      [Humor]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              New Avengers Annual (Series: New Avengers.)

Brown, Watson 1978. (Hardcover) Near fine, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: New Avengers.

Stock number: 430027      [Science Fiction, Mystery]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Anonymous.              Poker According to Maverick (Series: Maverick.)

Dell First Edition B142 1960, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Maverick.

Stock number: 833937      [Card Games]

25.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              The Return of the Saint Annual 1980 (Series: Saint.)

Stafford 1979. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Near fine, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Saint.

Stock number: 430285      [Mystery]

35.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              The Saint Annual 1969 (Series: Saint.)

World 1968. (Hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Saint.

Stock number: 907247      [Mystery]

20.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek

World [1978]. (Oversized hardcover) Fine, no dust jacket. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 194841      [Science Fiction, Comics]

15.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek (Stardate) Calendar 1977 (Series: Star Trek.)

Ballantine 0-345-25136-9 1976. (Calendar) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 682192      [Star Trek]

30.00

add to cart

Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1971 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1970. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250014      [Star Trek]

12.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1972 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1971. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430032      [Star Trek]

30.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1975 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1974. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430034      [Star Trek]

12.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1976 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1975. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430035      [Star Trek, Comics]

12.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Star Trek Annual 1977 (Series: Star Trek.)

World 1976. (Oversized hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430036      [Star Trek, Comics]

20.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Starburst Annual

Marvel 1981. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 806220      [Fiction]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?: The Official Book from the Hit TV Show (Series: Who Wants to Be A Millionaire?)

Hyperion 0-7868-8577-7 [date not known], later printing. (Trade paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Who Wants to Be A Millionaire?

Stock number: 702151      [Television Show]

9.00

add to cart

Anonymous.              The Wit and Wisdom of Archie Bunker (Series: All in the Family.)

Popular Library 08194 [1970], 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Cover photo features Carroll O'Connor. Series: All in the Family.

Stock number: 250062      [Humor]

15.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Anonymous.              The Wombles Annual 1975

World [date not known]. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 211271      [Science Fiction]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Archer, Jeffrey.              Kane & Abel

Coronet 0-340-25733-4 1980. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 410476      [Fiction]

25.00

add to cart

Arnold-Forster, Mark.              The World at War

Collins 0-00-211952-8 1973, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. In association with Thames Television. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 124222      [World War 2]

12.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Aroeste, Jean Lissette.              All Our Yesterdays (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-11350-X 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.

Stock number: 251849      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart

Aroeste, Jean Lissette.              All Our Yesterdays (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-13509-0 1979, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 6.

Stock number: 674471      [Star Trek]

30.00

add to cart

Arquette, Cliff.              Charley Weaver's Letters from Mamma (Series: Jack Paar.)

Dell D347 1960, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Fine. TV tie-in. Series: Jack Paar.

Stock number: 340426      [Humor]

13.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Asherman, Allan.              The Star Trek Interview Book (Series: Star Trek.)

Pocket 0-671-61794-X 1988. (Trade paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 195663      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Attenborough, David.              Quest Under Capricorn

Pan M220 1967. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 341235      [Travel/Adventure]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Austin, Max.              Out (Series: Out.)

Corgi 0-552-10821-9 1978. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Out.

Stock number: 251406      [Mystery]

9.00

add to cart

Avallone, Michael.              The Birds of a Feather Affair (Series: Girl from U.N.C.L.E. 1.)

Signet D3012 1966, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Girl from U.N.C.L.E. 1.

Stock number: 311364      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

9.00

add to cart

Avallone, Michael.              The Blazing Affair (Series: Girl from U.N.C.L.E. 2.)

Signet D3042 1966. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Girl from U.N.C.L.E. 2.

Stock number: 310029      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

20.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Avallone, Michael.              The Doctors (Series: Doctors.)

Popular Library 08115 1970, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Signed by the author. TV tie-in. Series: Doctors.

Stock number: 501213      [Fiction]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Avallone, Michael.              The Doctors (Series: Doctors.)

Popular Library 08115 1970. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Doctors.

Stock number: 250625      [Fiction]

10.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Avallone, Michael.              The Felony Squad (Series: Felony Squad.)

Popular Library 60-8036 1967, [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Felony Squad.

Stock number: 760718      [Mystery]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Avallone, Michael.              The Haunted Hall (Series: Partridge Family 2.)

Curtis 05004 1970, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Partridge Family 2.

Stock number: 250135      [Humor]

4.50

add to cart

Avallone, Michael.              The Haunted Hall (Series: Partridge Family 2.)

Curtis 05004 1970, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Partridge Family 2.

Stock number: 670676      [Humor]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Avallone, Michael.              Hawaii Five-O (Series: Hawaii Five-O 1.)

Signet 0-451-05817-8 [date not known], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Hawaii Five-O 1.

Stock number: 377731      [Mystery]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Avallone, Michael.              Keith, the Hero (Series: Partridge Family 3.)

Curtis 05005 1970, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Partridge Family 3.

Stock number: 251657      [Fiction]

11.00

add to cart

Avallone, Michael.              The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E. 1.)

Ace G-553 [1965], [1st] printing. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E. 1.

Stock number: 310203      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Avallone, Michael.              The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E. 1.)

Ace G-553 [1965], [1st] printing. (Mass market paperback original) Near very good. TV tie-in. Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E. 1.

Stock number: 177931      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

7.00

add to cart

Avallone, Michael.              The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E. 1.)

Ace G-553 [1965], [1st] printing. (Mass market paperback original) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Man From U.N.C.L.E. 1.

Stock number: 251472      [Mystery, Science Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Avallone, Michael.              Mannix (Series: Mannix.)

Popular Library 60-2256 [1968], [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Mannix.

Stock number: 251491      [Private Eye]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Avallone, Michael.              The Partridge Family (Series: Partridge Family 1.)

Curtis 05003 1970, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Cover photo features Shirley Jones. Series: Partridge Family 1.

Stock number: 843144      [Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Baker, Jennifer.              Cher Negotiates New York (Series: Clueless.)

Pocket 0-671-56868-X [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Clueless.

Stock number: 503321      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Baker, Kathleen.              A Family at War (Series: Family at War 1.)

Mayflower 0-583-11821-6 1971, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Previous owner's signature. TV tie-in. Series: Family at War 1.

Stock number: 958180      [War Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Baker, Pip. (With Jane Baker.)              Doctor Who: Race Against Time (Series: Doctor Who.)

Severn House 0-7278-2116-4 1986. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who.

Stock number: 922475      [Science Fiction]

8.00

add to cart

Baker, Pip. (With Jane Baker.)              Doctor Who: The Mark of the Rani (Series: Doctor Who 107.)

Target 0-426-20232-5 1986. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who 107.

Stock number: 252848      [Science Fiction]

9.00

add to cart

Baker, W. Howard.              Departure Deferred (Series: Danger Man; Secret Agent.)

MacFadden 50-275 1966. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Danger Man; Secret Agent.

Stock number: 311060      [Suspense Thriller]

5.25

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Baker, W. Howard.              Departure Deferred (Series: Danger Man; Secret Agent.)

MacFadden 50-275 1966. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Danger Man; Secret Agent.

Stock number: 250447      [Suspense Thriller]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Balaban, Bob.              Close Encounters of Third Kind Diary

Paradise K0105 [1978], 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in.

Stock number: 921202      [Movies and TV]

15.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Baldwin, Faith.              Search for Tomorrow (Series: Search for Tomorrow.)

Popular Library 60-8017 1966, [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Search for Tomorrow.

Stock number: 937204      [Fiction]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ball, Brian N.              The Space Guardians (Series: Space: 1999 3.)

Pocket 80198 1975, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Space: 1999 3.

Stock number: 250703      [Science Fiction]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Ballinger, Bill S.              The Law (Series: Law.)

Warner 0-446-76920-7 1975. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Joel Oliansky. Series: Law.

Stock number: 250565      [Mystery]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Banks, David.              Iceberg (Series: Doctor Who: The New Adventures.)

Doctor Who 0-426-20392-5 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who: The New Adventures.

Stock number: 189272      [Science Fiction]

8.00

add to cart

Barbree, Jay.              Pilot Error (Series: Six Million Dollar Man 4.)

Warner 0-446-76835-9 1975. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Six Million Dollar Man 4.

Stock number: 250662      [Action-Adventure, Mystery]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Barclay, William.              Jesus of Nazareth

Fountain 0-00-624875-6 1977, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Stills. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 966811      [Fiction]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bard, Daniel.              The Aquanauts (Series: Aquanauts.)

Popular Library G516 1961. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. TV tie-in. Series: Aquanauts.

Stock number: 102940      [Mystery]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Barnes, Steven.              Far Beyond the Stars (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine.)

Pocket 0-671-02430-2 1998, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine.

Stock number: 401803      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Barr, Justin.              Hellinger's Law

Jove 0-515-05809-2 1980, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Cover photo features Telly Savalas.

Stock number: 862304      [Mystery]

15.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Barris, Alex.              Front Page Challenge (Series: Front Page Challenge.)

Canadian Broadcasting Corporation 097 1984, 3rd printing. (Oversized paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Front Page Challenge.

Stock number: 159963      [Journalism]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Barstow, Stan.              The Desperadoes (Series: Cost of Loving.)

Corgi 0-552-10556-2 1977, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Cost of Loving.

Stock number: 155041      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Barstow, Stan.              Joby

Corgi 0-552-09278-9 1977, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 984430      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Barstow, Stan.              A Kind of Loving (Series: Vic Brown 1.)

Corgi 0-552-11805-2 1982, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Vic Brown 1.

Stock number: 967314      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bates, H. E.              Love for Lydia

Penguin 0-14-001165-X 1979, 10th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 957855      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bates, H. E.              Love for Lydia

Penguin (American) 0-14-001165-X 1979, 12th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 984147      [Fiction]

8.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Batrae, Margot.              Switcheroo (Series: the Teenage Witch Sabrina.)

Archway 0-671-04067-7 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About fine. TV tie-in. Series: the Teenage Witch Sabrina.

Stock number: 277843      [Science Fiction]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bauer, Steven.              Steven Spielberg's Amazing Stories (Series: Amazing Stories.)

Charter 0-441-01906-4 1986. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Amazing Stories.

Stock number: 830572      [Science Fiction, Mystery]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bear, Greg.              Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)

Pocket 0-671-70798-1 1984 edition, 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.

Stock number: 114019      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bear, Greg.              Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)

Pocket 0-671-47390-5 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.

Stock number: 902567      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Beckett, Simon.              Where There's Smoke

Coronet 0-340-68593-X 1998, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 916748      [Mystery]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bennett, Arnold.              Clayhanger

Penguin 0-14-000997-3 1975, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 220116      [Historical Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bennett, Arnold.              Clayhanger

Penguin 0-14-000997-3 1976, 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 961261      [Historical Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bennett, Arnold.              Clayhanger

Penguin 0-14-000997-3 1975, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 976508      [Historical Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bennett, Arnold.              Hilda Lessways (Series: Clayhanger.)

Penguin 0-14-003887-6 1975, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Clayhanger.

Stock number: 953963      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bennett, Arnold.              The Old Wives' Tale

Penguin 0-14-011153-0 1988, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Filmed as: Sophia and Constance.

Stock number: 958098      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bennett, Arnold.              These Twain (Series: Clayhanger.)

Penguin 0-14-003886-8 1975, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Clayhanger.

Stock number: 972404      [Fiction]

9.85

add to cart

Benson, E. F.              Mapp and Lucia (Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.)

Black Swan 0-552-99084-1 1993, later printing. (Trade paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.

Stock number: 382745      [Fiction]

7.92

add to cart

Benson, E. F.              Mapp and Lucia (Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.)

Perennial Library PL1328 1986, 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.

Stock number: 376911      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Benson, E. F.              Mapp and Lucia (Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.)

Black Swan 0-552-99084-1 1984, 2nd printing. (Trade paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.

Stock number: 171481      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Benson, E. F.              Mapp and Lucia (Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.)

Perennial Library 0-06-091328-2 1986, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Make Way for Lucia 4.

Stock number: 953845      [Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bentley, Phyllis.              Inheritance

Pan E11 1969, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 961032      [Gothic]

12.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Benton, Lewis R.              The Beverley Hillbillies Book of Country Humor (Series: Beverly Hillbillies.)

Mayflower-Dell 0553 1965. (Mass market paperback) Very good. A few of the pages have been repaired with tape by the previous owner. TV tie-in. Series: Beverly Hillbillies.

Stock number: 116978      [Humor]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bertling, Paul.              M*A*S*H: The Official 4077 Quiz Manual (Series: M*A*S*H.)

Signet 0-451-14135-0 [1986], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: M*A*S*H.

Stock number: 402307      [Humor, Puzzles and Quizzes]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Bester, Alfred.              The Rat Race

Berkley G-19 1956, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Some minor creasing. TV tie-in. A novel about the TV business. Also released as: Who He?

Stock number: 824150      [Fiction, Mystery]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Betancourt, John Gregory.              Double Helix Book 1: Infection (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 51.)

Pocket 0-671-03255-0 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 51.

Stock number: 907531      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Betancourt, John Gregory.              Incident at Arbuk (Series: Star Trek: Voyager 5.)

Pocket 0-671-52048-2 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Voyager 5.

Stock number: 291693      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Betancourt, John Gregory.              Starskimmer (Series: Amazing Stories 5.)

TSR 0-394-74353-9 1986, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Amazing Stories 5.

Stock number: 904286      [Science Fiction]

8.00

add to cart

Bidmead, Christopher H.              Doctor Who: Castrovalva (Series: Doctor Who.)

Target 0-426-19326-1 1984, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who.

Stock number: 764501      [Science Fiction]

11.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bidmead, Christopher H.              Doctor Who: Frontios (Series: Doctor Who.)

Target 0-426-19780-1 1985. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who.

Stock number: 911952      [Science Fiction]

10.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bidmead, Christopher H.              Doctor Who: Logopolis (Series: Doctor Who.)

Target 0-426-20149-3 1984, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who.

Stock number: 698525      [Science Fiction]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bidmead, Christopher H.              Doctor Who: Logopolis (Series: Doctor Who.)

Target 0-426-20149-3 1984, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Doctor Who.

Stock number: 192694      [Science Fiction]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bischoff, David F.              Alien Island (Series: Space Precinct 3.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105626-X 1996, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Space Precinct 3.

Stock number: 700418      [Science Fiction, Mystery]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bischoff, David F.              The Deity-Father (Series: Space Precinct 1.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105612-X 1995, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Space Precinct 1.

Stock number: 700419      [Science Fiction, Mystery]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bischoff, David F.              Demon Wing (Series: Space Precinct 2.)

HarperPrism 0-06-105613-8 1995, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Space Precinct 2.

Stock number: 36059      [Science Fiction, Mystery]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bischoff, David F.              Grounded (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 25.)

Pocket 0-671-79747-6 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 25.

Stock number: 346337      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bischoff, David F.              SeaQuest DSV: The Ancient (Series: SeaQuest DSV.)

Ace 0-441-00042-8 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Cover illustration by Danilo Ducak. Series: SeaQuest DSV.

Stock number: 683006      [Science Fiction]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Bixby, Jerome.              Day of the Dove (Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 10.)

Bantam Fotonovel 0-553-12017-4 1978. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek Fotonovel 10.

Stock number: 430451      [Star Trek]

3.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blair, Karin.              Meaning in Star Trek

Warner 0-446-92095-9 1979, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 165615      [Movies and TV]

20.00

add to cart

Blake's 7.              Blake's 7 Annual 1979 (Series: Blake's 7.)

World 1978. (Hardcover in decorated boards) Very good, no dust jacket. TV tie-in. Series: Blake's 7.

Stock number: 310044      [Science Fiction]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Blake, Ken.              Cry Wolf (Series: Professionals 10.)

Sphere 0-7221-1659-4 1981. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. House pseudonym used by Robert Holdstock. Series: Professionals 10.

Stock number: 843165      [Mystery]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blake, Ken.              Hiding to Nothing (Series: Professionals 7.)

Sphere 0-7221-1756-6 1981, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. House pseudonym used by Kenneth Bulmer. Series: Professionals 7.

Stock number: 819323      [Mystery]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blauer, W. Clarke.              Alive & Well Naturally

Bantam 0-553-24105-2 1984, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 273995      [Health and Well-Being, Fitness and Nutrition Diet]

9.00

add to cart

Blinn, William.              Brian's Song

Bantam Pathfinder NP7544 1972. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 600486      [Biography]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blinn, William.              Brian's Song

Special Book Club Edition 1972, 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in.

Stock number: 844281      [Biography]

12.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-12589-3 1978, 15th printing. (Mass market paperback) About fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 310648      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8075 [1972], 11th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 902564      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam H5515 1970, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 942573      [Star Trek]

4.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder HP5515 1972, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430935      [Star Trek]

3.12

add to cart

Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-10797-6 1977, 14th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Cover rubbed. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 933582      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Blish, James.              Spock Must Die! (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam H5515 1970, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 819372      [Star Trek]

13.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 1967, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 819373      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 [1967], 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250408      [Star Trek]

9.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam H5629 1972, 16th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250529      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2114 1975, 24th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250193      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8589 [circa 1970s], 19th printing. (Mass market paperback) Fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311182      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2114 1975, 21st printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430916      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2114 1975, 22nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 432745      [Star Trek]

7.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam H5629 1972, 15th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430938      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-12591-5 1978, 29th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 760684      [Star Trek]

4.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 1967, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 710519      [Star Trek]

2.75

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 [1967], 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 116261      [Star Trek]

2.75

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3459 1967, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Poor. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 192648      [Star Trek]

14.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430928      [Star Trek]

10.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 936208      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam N8511 [1974], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 114011      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311329      [Star Trek]

3.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2241 1975, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921006      [Star Trek]

3.75

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2241 1975, 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 921005      [Star Trek]

3.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Fair to good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 877454      [Star Trek]

1.97

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder SP8401 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 250897      [Star Trek]

Sold Out: click to create a want
Blish, James.              Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q2241 1975, 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 192642      [Star Trek]

6.50

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 11 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Q8717 1975, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 710521      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James. (With J. A. Lawrence.)              Star Trek 12 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-11382-8 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 911965      [Star Trek]

10.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Corgi 0-552-09081-6 1973, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311290      [Star Trek]

8.50

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F3439 1968, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430939      [Star Trek]

7.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Special Edition [circa 1980s], 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311331      [Star Trek]

2.75

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 2 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Pathfinder HP5559 1972, 13th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 430917      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F4371 [circa 1970], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 252364      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart

Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam F4371 1969, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311157      [Star Trek]

8.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam Special Edition 1969. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 311360      [Star Trek]

6.00

add to cart



Click to request a cover scan


Blish, James.              Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)

Bantam 0-553-10818-2 1977, 20th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek.

Stock number: 933576      [Star Trek]

Page 1 of 12
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]
   Back to Catalogs
view shopping cart




Home | New this week |Shipping | How to order | How to pay | Privacy | Links
Top of the page